Edison Staff Directory

Home > Edison Elementary School > Edison Staff Directory
Jennifer Barlow
Parent Partner for SPARK Program
Ann Marie Benshoff-Todd
Long Term Substitute Teacher
Emily Bogner
Speech/Language Pathologist
Garth Boyd
Technology Dept.
Miranda Brammer
Occupational Therapist
Hannah Brown
Student Teacher
Wendy Campbell
Physical Therapist
Kim Chance
Noon Duty Paraprofessional
Betty Chapman
Grade 1
Haley Cherry
Kindergarten Teacher
Chandra Clinger
3rd Grade Teacher
Angie Dawson
Nurse
Cameron Dedrick
Art
Heather Fallon
Small Group Instructor
Laura Galleher
Intervention Specialist
Lindsey Gertel
Paraprofessional I
Maureen Hardy
Grade 1
Shari Harlan
Grade 2
Erika Heller
Grade 1
Melinda Hines
Secretary
Amyra Hollis
School Counselor
Mary Houser
Student Services Secretary
Coral Howman
1st Grade Teacher
Thomas Howman
Grade 1
Tina Huff
Level 3 Custodian
Audrey Huntington
Library Secretary/Paraprofessional
Roxanne Icenhour
Cook Manager
Amy Jarvis
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Carol Kinney
Music
Jenny Krebs
Edison- Asst. Cook Manager
Molly LaRue
Kindergarten
Renee Lefelhoc
Liaison
Janel Lux
School Psychologist
Krist Manley
Principal
Jami Marks
Multiple Disabilities
Jennifer Marrah
Appleseed Program Director
Karina McFrederick
Grade 2
Sharon Meyer
Level III Custodian
Suzanne Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
Ann-Marie Molyet
Grade 3
Devon Mowry
Kindergarten
Brad Mumaw
Physical Education
Mindy O'Brien
Grade 1
Sue Owens
Primary CD
Mike Rauscher
Head Custodian
Sherri Richter
Literacy Coach
Beverley Riffle
Teacher Paraprofesional
Steven Rowe
3rd grade
Aimee Russell
Parent Parnter for SPARK Program
Janna Sanders
Small Group Instructor
Tiffany Sauder
Kindergarten
Heather Snow
English Language Learners Tutor
Beth Snyder
Food Service General worker
Amie Spieldenner
Kindergarden
Teresa Thomas
Kindergarten
Christy Vance
Computer Paraprofessional
Gail Walter
Teacher Paraprofessional
Mindy Ward
Small Group Instructor
Valerie Welday
Grade 2
Julie White
Grade 3
Linda Williams
Occupational Therapist
Kara Young
2nd Grade