Staff Directory

Vicky Adams
Classroom Assistant
Tina Anderson
Grade 2
Carinna Baldner
Small Group Instructor
Janel Barr
Secretary
Garth Boyd
Technology Dept.
Pam Bradley
Preschool Itinterant Teacher
Nicole Brodie
Principal
Caren Carlisle
Grade 3
Amy Chandler
Grade 3
Beth Clark
Assistant Custodian
Mindy Clever
Grade 3
Stephanie Darm
Speech-Language Pathologist
Kerre DeVaul-Paramore
Art Teacher
Julie Donatini
Preschool Teacher
Jennifer Ediger
Kindergarten
Emily Eikleberry
Preschool Teacher
BreAnn Fennell
1st Grade Teacher
Pam Fortney
General Worker
Paige Freeman
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer Garrison
Intervention Specialist
Tamara Hall
Classroom Nurse
Emily Harstine
School Based Therapist
Stacey Harter
Kindergarten Teacher
Linda Hawk
Music Teacher
Lisa Heilman
Classroom Assistant
Gwen Henry
Cook Manager
Amy Jarvis
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jennifer Jarvis
Kindergarten Teacher
Dorene Johnson
Grade 2 Teacher
Jocelyn Jordan
Psychologist
Christa Kalisz
Intervention Specialist
Samantha Kidd
Small Group Instructor
Danielle Kruk
Small Group Instructor
Molly LaRue
2nd Grade Teacher
Katy Laser
3rd Grade Teacher
Shanna Lawrence
Grade 3 Teacher
Renee Lefelhoc
Liaison
Kassey Lefever
Preschool Classroom Assistant
James Marshall
Crossing Guard
Lori McCormic
Noon Paraprofessional
Jan Miller
Library Paraprofessional
Mary Miller
Preschool Classroom Asssistant
Karissa Milliron
Speech Therapist
Beckie Morehead
Asst. Cook Manager
Jo Myers
Grade 1 Teacher
Pam Myers
Preschool Classroom Assistant
Rhonda Peacock
Noon Paraprofessional
Nadia Pokrzywa
Preschool Teacher
Ashley Powell
1st Grade Teacher
Rebecca Rusynyk
Level 3 Custodian
Samantha Sayers
Preschool Teacher
Becky Searl
Secretary
Jed Smith
1st Grade Teacher
Heather Snow
1st Grade Teacher
Sara Summerfield
Preschool Classroom Assistant
Christy Vance
Computer Paraprofessional
Katherine Vecchio
Speech/Language Pathologist
Jim Visintine
2nd Grade Teacher
Cheryl Wallace
Head Custodian
Elizabeth Webb
Physical Education teacher
Kelli Weininger
Small Group Instructor
Karli Westren
Speech Therapist
Linda Williams
Occupational Therapist
Lori Williamson
Reading Coach
Jennifer Woods
Kindergarten Teacher
Kaley Workman
Physical Therapist Assistant
Kristie Yoak
Primary ED Teacher
Janie Zeger
2nd Grade Teacher