Staff Directory

Vicky Adams
Classroom Assistant
Tina Anderson
Grade 1
Carinna Baldner
Small Group Instructor
Janel Barr
Secretary
Garth Boyd
Technology Dept.
Pam Bradley
Preschool Itinterant Teacher
Heather Briggs
Nurse
Nicole Brodie
Principal
Caren Carlisle
Grade 3
Amy Chandler
Grade 3
Beth Clark
Assistant Custodian
Mindy Clever
Grade 3
Amber Cromer
Preschool Classroom Assistant
Stephanie Darm
Speech-Language Pathologist
Kerre DeVaul-Paramore
Art Teacher
Julie Donatini
Preschool Teacher
Jennifer Ediger
Kindergarten
Emily Eikleberry
Preschool Teacher
BreAnn Fennell
2nd Grade Teacher
Cassandra Flack
Speech-Language Pathologist
Pam Fortney
General Worker
Paige Freeman
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer Garrison
Intervention Specialist
Tamara Hall
Classroom Nurse
Emily Harstine
School Based Therapist
Stacey Harter
Kindergarten Teacher
Linda Hawk
Music Teacher
Lisa Heilman
Classroom Assistant
Gwen Henry
Cook Manager
Cassidy Honour
School Psychologist
Bricia Huckleberry
Kindergarten Teacher
Amy Jarvis
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jennifer Jarvis
1st Grade Teacher
Dorene Johnson
Grade 2 Teacher
Christa Kalisz
Intervention Specialist
Samantha Kidd
Small Group Instructor
Danielle Kruk
Small Group Instructor
Molly LaRue
2nd Grade Teacher
Shanna Lawrence
Grade 3 Teacher
Renee Lefelhoc
Liaison
Jan Miller
Library Paraprofessional
Mary Miller
Preschool Classroom Asssistant
Beckie Morehead
Asst. Cook Manager
Sabrina Mottershead
Speech-Language Pathologist
Jo Myers
Grade 1 Teacher
Pam Myers
Preschool Classroom Assistant
Rhonda Peacock
Noon Paraprofessional
Nadia Pokrzywa
Preschool Teacher
Ashley Powell
1st Grade Teacher
Katie Ramsey
District Nurse
Steven Rowe
3rd grade
Rebecca Rusynyk
Level 3 Custodian
Samantha Sayers
Preschool Teacher
Becky Searl
Secretary
Jed Smith
1st Grade Teacher
Sara Summerfield
Preschool Classroom Assistant
Christy Vance
Computer Paraprofessional
Katherine Vecchio
Speech/Language Pathologist
Jim Visintine
2nd Grade Teacher
Cheryl Wallace
Head Custodian
Elizabeth Weatherford
Noon Duty Parapro
Elizabeth Webb
Physical Education teacher
Kelli Weininger
Small Group Instructor
Linda Williams
Occupational Therapist
Lori Williamson
Reading Coach
Jennifer Woods
Kindergarten Teacher
Rebecca Wright
English Learners Tutor
Kristie Yoak
Primary ED Teacher
Janie Zeger
2nd Grade Teacher