Staff Directory

Diana Anderson
Classroom Assistant
Tiffany Anderson
Secretary
Erin Baughman
Grade 5
Travis Beck
5th Grade Teacher
Sue Bohland
Grade 4
Joy Boone
America Reads Tutor
Haley Bryant
Reading Coach
Joe Budd
Technology Dept.
Rachel Burgett
Grade 5
Erin Buzza
America Reads tutor
Karen Cooke
Secretary
Martha Crone
5th Grade Teacher
Stephanie Darm
Speech-Language Pathologist
Jill Demongeot
5th Grade Teacher
Kerre DeVaul-Paramore
Art Teacher
Robin Donatini
Grade 4
Karen Ebert
Music Teacher
Cindy Gilligan
Intervention Specialist
Linda Goodman
Library Paraprofessional
Kristin Haney
America Reads Tutor
Jonlyn Hartzler
Intervention Specialist
Linda Hawk
Music Teacher
Barbara Henthorn
Cook Manager
Carrie Hubler
Grade 4 Teacher
Tina Huff
Level 3 Custodian
Amy Jarvis
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Laura Johnson
Noon Paraprofessional
Myra Karcher
Small Group Instructor
Tim Keller
Assistant Principal
Beth Kohne
Intervention Specialist
Deb Koons-Shanklin
Cook Manager
Nicole Krieger
TDP
Dennis Lally
America Reads tutor
Jill Lambert
Small Group Instructor
Ronda Landrum
Classroom Assistant
Ted Lilley
Community Liaison
Margaret Link
America Reads tutor
Alania Mager
Grade 4 Teacher
Julie McDonnell
Grade 5 Teacher
Stephen McDonnell
Principal
Martha McTurner
America Reads tutor
Sharon Meyer
Classroom Assistant
Vonn Miller
Health Paraprofessional
Heather Olsen
School Based Therapist
Kristin Perry
4th Grade Teacher
Maggie Pickens
Intervention Specialist
Mark Potts
Custodian II
Aimee Russell
Noon Paraprofessional
Rebecca Shooks
Intervention Specialist
Miranda Slone
Teacher
Kristina Smith
4th Grade Teacher
Rebekah Sparr
5th Grade Teacher
Tracy St. John
4th Grade Teacher
Susan Stanfield
Gifted Teacher
Chris Stokes
Physical Education Teacher
Jeffrey Thomas
Head Custodian
David Truesdell
Art Teacher
Heidi Wade
Level 3 Custodian
Gail Walter
Classroom Assistant
Pete White
Art Teacher
Shelby White
Small Group Instructor
Dave Wolbert
Music Teacher
Rebecca Wright
English Learners Tutor
Christy Younce
General Worker